Finance Director Solutions Limited, Shelf

Write review
updated on 12/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
FINANCE DIRECTOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
NORWOOD HOUSE, 8 GREEN HALL PARK, HX3 7PZ, HALIFAX, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
04855107
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/04/2009 - TURNAROUND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
VAT Number
766920007
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Problem solving and Business Turnaround and Business Recovery Rescue Company Doctor has over 20 years experience helping business turnaround - in Asset financing, cash crises, management preformance issues, working capital release, inter related commercial, operational, financial issuese, trading difficulties.


Keywords:
Financial Management, Management Consultants, Crisis Management, Financial Planners, Business Recovery, Business Rescue, Corporate Restructuring, Commercial Finance, Corporate Finance, Relocation, Commercial Loans, Equipment Leasing, Business Loans, Bridging Loans, Commercial Mortgage, Corporate Recovery, Insolvency Advice, Investment Finance
Services
Business Consultants
Finance Director Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Finance Director Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Wade House Road
    HX3 7PE  Halifax
    01274 693166
  2. 16 GLENDALE DRIVE
    BD6 2LS  Bradford
    01274 607 044
  3. 478 Halifax Rd
    BD6 2LH  Bradford
    01274 675014
  4. 76 HIGHGATE ROAD
    BD13 1ES  Queensbury
    01274 889943
  5. 6 Hillcrest Road
    BD13 2RB  Bradford
    01274 818462
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies